Wyndham Grand Residence Tbilisi by Alliance group
The construction-development company Alliance Group, the partner and client of “Legal Consulting Centre” (LCC) organized the press conference on the 1st of March 2024 in order to officially present the first branded investment residences in Tbilisi – Wyndham Grand Residences – located in the Alliance Highline Tbilisi project.
During the event, the commercial director of Alliance Group Temo Bitsadze spoke about the importance of global partnerships, the advantages of Wyndham Grand Residence Tbilisi as a unique investment product, and the start of sales at the end of March 2024.
The President of Wyndham Hotels & Resorts EMEA Dimitris Manikins and the Vice President of operations of Aimbridge Hospitality EMEA Armin Eberhard spoke at the conference about the successful partnerships, emphasized the importance of this large-scale collaboration once more.
Wyndham Grand Residences Tbilisi will be managed by the Aimbridge Hospitality.
During the press conference, a detailed presentation of the project was done, indicating the full data and information.
LCC as a legal partner of the Alliance Group wishes success to the company in developing these new project.