Signing contract with LLC Alliance
Legal Consulting Center LLC and LLC Alliance signed Service Contract on providing of full legal service in December 2015; LLC Alliance is one of the biggest building and development companies in Georgia. Company has developed many important construction projects in Batumi, in Tbilisi, in Bakuriani and in other places of Georgia.
Alliance provides high quality development and apartments/hotel management service that is based on international standards. One of the main ongoing development projects of Alliance LLC is Alliance Palace construction that will be situated next the Justice House of the Ministry of Justice in Batumi. Project is the of the biggest development projects in Georgia. The world’s famous brand The Marriot Hotel will operate in Alliance Palace.
According to established contract LCC will provide full legal service to LLC Alliance and also as a legal partner will execute business representation and negotiations management in concrete issues.